2017 - 2018 ECNL & COMPETITIVE TEAMS

GIRLS TEAMS

Click on the respective name to email the coach or manager.

TEAM NAME COACH TEAM MANAGER
Alabama FC 00/99 ECNL Ben Parks Maureen Farr
Alabama FC 99/00 Composite Kenny Thompson Dawn Reeves
BUSA 99 Nick Holt Lisa Johnson
BUSA 00 Mateo Peral Shirley Kurtz
Alabama FC 01 ECNL Andrew Brower Frank Guillen
BUSA 01 RPL Jay Hammond Anne Russell
BUSA 01 Premier Alan Williamson Jodi McNulty
BUSA 01 Select Katie Crump Mike Vandiver
Alabama FC 02 ECNL Andrew Brower Jason Lynn
BUSA 02 RPL Jeremy Hampton Trey Pickard
BUSA 02 Premier Katie Crump Tammy Savage
Alabama FC 03 ECNL Jay Hammond Shane Dressback
BUSA 03 RPL Brad Mitchum Karen Snyder
 
Alabama FC 04 ECNL Ben Parks Jodi McNulty
BUSA 04 RPL Colby Childress Misty Gaut
BUSA 04 Premier Janet Parks Ashley Tierney
Alabama FC 05 ECNL Brad Mitchum Jaki Alhemyer
BUSA 05  Nick Ditullo Mathea Kelley
BUSA 05 Premier Peter Gamble Angel Finch
BUSA 06 Colby Childress Paul Lilly
BUSA 06 Premier Janet Parks Shelley Padgett
BUSA 06 Select Alan Williamson Michael Carter
BUSA 07 Academy Pool Nathan Archard Jim Hicks
BUSA 08 Academy Pool Eric Ryan
BUSA 09 Academy Pool Dillon O'hare

BOYS TEAMS 

TEAM NAME COACH'S NAME COACH'S EMAIL 
Alabama FC 99/00 ECNL Tommy Cochran Laurie Tunagur
BUSA 99 RPL Jon Kresena Toki Hammacowens
BUSA 00 RPL Mateo Peral
Alabama FC 01 ECNL Ben Parks Mike Morman
BUSA 01 RPL Valentine Odongo Debby Shunnarah
BUSA 01 Premier Nick Holt Michelle Barnette
Alabama FC 02 ECNL Manny Sanchez Mike Bauder
BUSA 02 RPL Mateo Peral Lupita Bilbao
BUSA 02 Select South Chip Graham Leigh Graham
     
Alabama FC 03 ECNL Tommy Cochran David Becker
BUSA 03 RPL Nick Holt Charles Henson
     
Alabama FC 04 ECNL Manny Sanchez Nancy Thomason
BUSA 04 RPL Kevin Laux Amy Knight
BUSA 04 Premier John Vansword Paul Lilly
BUSA 05 Pre-ECNL Nathan Archard Lucia Tabb
BUSA 05 Premier Nick Holt Krista Montgomery
BUSA 05 Select  Emerson Negrete
BUSA 05 Select South Chip Graham Susan Stewart
BUSA 06 Colby Childress Brad Felton
BUSA 06 Premier Nathan Archard Brian Woodke
BUSA 06 Select John Vansword Jennifer Jones
BUSA 06 Nike John Vansword Bronwyne Chapman
BUSA 07 Academy Pool Colby Childress Haley Jovanovich
BUSA 08 Academy Pool Kevin Laux Melanie Hahn
BUSA 09 Academy Pool