Girls’ Teams

Age Group Birth Year Girl’s Team Name Coaches Email
19 & Under 2003&2004 AFC 03/04 ECNL Ben Parks [email protected]
AFC 03/04 ECRL Mike Dowling/Andrew Brower – College Liasion [email protected]
AFC 03/04 SCCL Wes Patridge [email protected]
AFC Central 03/04 Premier Mateo Peral [email protected]
17 & Under 2005 AFC 05 ECNL Ben Parks [email protected]
AFC 05 ECRL Matt Kirkpatrick [email protected]
AFC Central 05 SCCL Mateo Peral [email protected]
AFC Central 05 Premier Mateo Peral [email protected]
16 & Under 2006 AFC 06 ECNL Andrew Brower [email protected]
AFC 06 ECRL Mike Dowling [email protected]
AFC SCCL Dan Bradley [email protected]
AFC Central 06 Premier Dan Bradley [email protected]
15 & Under 2007 AFC 07 ECNL Ben Parks [email protected]
AFC 07 ECRL Mike Dowling [email protected]
AFC Central 07 Premier Chandler Stroupe [email protected]
14 & Under 2008 AFC 08 ECNL Sean Doran [email protected]
AFC 08 ECRL Sean Doran [email protected]
AFC Central 08 Premier Peter Gamble [email protected]
13 & Under 2009 AFC 09 ECNL Josh Hurst [email protected]
AFC 09 ECRL Josh Hurst [email protected]
AFC Central 09 Premier John Robertson
12 & Under 2010 AFC Central 10 SCCL 1 Sean Doran [email protected]
AFC Central 10 SCCL 2 Alex Brown [email protected]
AFC Central 10 Premier Alex Brown [email protected]

Boys’ Teams

Age Group Birth Year Boy’s Team Name Coaches Email
19 & Under 2003 and 2004 AFC 03/04 ECNL Matt Bellamy/Bryan Tharp [email protected]
AFC 03/04 ECRL Jon Kresena [email protected]
AFC Central 03/04 Premier Josh Greene [email protected]
AFC Central 03/04 Select Jon Vansword [email protected]
17 & Under 2005 AFC 05 ECNL Matt Bellamy/Bryan Tharp [email protected]
AFC 05 ECRL Jon Kresena [email protected]
AFC Central 05 Premier Josh Greene [email protected]
16 & Under 2006 AFC 06 ECNL Matt Bellamy/Bryan Tharp [email protected]
AFC 06 ECRL Jeremiah Massa
AFC Central 06 Premier Wes Patridge [email protected]
AFC Central 06  Select South Hank King
AFC Central 06 South  Select Chip Graham [email protected]
15 & Under 2007 AFC 07 ECNL Jay Hammond [email protected]
AFC 07 ECRL Jay Hammond [email protected]
AFC Central 07 Premier Josh Greene [email protected]
AFC Central 07 Select Jon Imwalle [email protected]
14 & Under 2008 AFC 08 ECNL Nathan Archard [email protected]
AFC 08 ECRL John Vansword [email protected]
AFC Central 08 Premier Chris Vaughn [email protected]
13 & Under 2009 AFC 09 ECNL Nathan Archard [email protected]
AFC 09 ECRL Jeff Ball [email protected]
AFC Central 09 Premier Ray Delfin [email protected]
AFC Central 09 Select Dan Bradley [email protected]
12 & Under 2010 AFC Central 10 SCCL 1 Nathan Archard/ Lee Hughes [email protected]
AFC Central 10 SCCL 2 Nathan Archard/ Lee Hughes [email protected]
AFC Central 10 SCCL 2 South Ryan Brown [email protected]
AFC Central 10 Premier John Imwalle  [email protected]
AFC Central 10 Premier South Ryan Brown [email protected]

.